• Algernon Moncrief........................................................ Tracer Lynch

    Cecily Cardew.............................................................. Claire Raymer

    Gwendolyn Fairfax........................................................ Kalina Davis

    Jack Worthing............................................................. Peyton Raymer

    Lady Bracknell............................................................ Danielle Jacquot

    Lane............................................................................ Haylynn Lynch

    Merriman................................................................... Abbey Borgens

    Miss Prism................................................................... Skyler Gafford

    Reverend Chausible.................................................... Dave Mandrell


    Lighting.......................................................................... Shelby Sikes

    Sound........................................................................... Matty Ramirez

    Stage Manager........................................................... Linda Bashinskaya

    Backstage....................................................................... Austin Sikes

    Backstage................................................................... Torey Crosswhite


    Alternate................................................................... Mary Jane Diehl


  • ZONE

    Advancing Play
    Best Actress, Skyler Gafford
    All-Star Cast, Claire Raymer
    All-Star Cast, Tracer Lynch
    Honorable Mention All-Star Cast, Peyton Raymer
    Honorable Mention All-Star Cast, Danielle Jacquot
    All-Star Crew, Linda Bashinskaya
    All-Star Crew, Shelby Sikes

     

    DISTRICT

    Advancing Play
    Best Actress, Claire Raymer

    All-Star Cast, Tracer Lynch

    zone

    AREA

    Advancing Play
    All-Star Cast, Claire Raymer

    Honorable Mention Cast, Skyler Gafford
    Honorable Mention Cast, Tracer Lynch

    District

     

    REGION

    Regional Finalist
    All-Star Cast, Tracer Lynch
    Honorable Mention All-Star Cast, Skyler Gafford